Is Masterfoods Oven Bake Cooking Sauce Sicilian Style Chicken 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 92% (From Puree), Balsamic Vinegar 2%, Garlic 2%, Sugar, Salt, Basil 0,5%, Onion, Rosemary 0,5%, Food Acid (Citric), Parsley, Marjoram, Oregano, Mustard Powder, Pepper

Check Masterfoods Oven Bake Cooking Sauce Sicilian Style Chicken 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masterfoods Oven Bake Cooking Sauce Sicilian Style Chicken 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingMeal Prep