Is Masterfoods Pepper Steak Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper 73%, Capsicum 19%, Garlic, Lemon Peel, Paprika, Chicken Flavour, Food Acid (Citric).

Check Masterfoods Pepper Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masterfoods Pepper Steak Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling