Is MasterFoods Perfect For Chicken Spice Blend 20g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Paprika 22%, Onion (Sulphites) 18%, Garlic (Sulphites) 18%, Salt, Sugar, Parsley, Paprika 3%, Vegetable Oil.

Check MasterFoods Perfect For Chicken Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Perfect For Chicken Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep