Is Masterfoods Pizza Seasoning Sprinkle Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herbs 42% (Marjoram, Basil 13%, Oregano, Parsley 4.5%, Thyme), Rice Flour, Capsicum, Chicken Flavour, Garlic, Salt, Allspice, Turmeric, Vegetable Oil, Chilli 0.5%, Pepper.

Check Masterfoods Pizza Seasoning Sprinkle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Masterfoods Pizza Seasoning Sprinkle is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep