Is Masterfoods Salt Onion Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Salt 65%, Onion 30%, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oil, Chives 0.5%.
Check Masterfoods Salt Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Salt Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Salt Onion is available at 2 retailers
CountdownWoolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


