Is Masterfoods Tarragon Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tarragon
Check Masterfoods Tarragon Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Tarragon Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Tarragon Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


