Is Masterfoods Thai Style Sriracha Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (from Paste, Food Acid (Citric)), Sugar, Jalapeno (Jalapeno, Food Acid (Acetic)) 8%, Garlic 5%, Salt, Vegetable Oil, Food Acids (Acetic, Lactic), Onion, Thickener (Xanthan Gum (contains Soy)), Spice Extract.
Check Masterfoods Thai Style Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Thai Style Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Masterfoods Thai Style Sriracha Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


