Is MasterFoods Tuscan Blend Seasoning 45g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Garlic 15%, Black Pepper 11%, Rosemar y 9%, Parsley, Vegetable Oil.
Check MasterFoods Tuscan Blend Seasoning 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Tuscan Blend Seasoning 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MasterFoods Tuscan Blend Seasoning 45g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


