Is MasterFoosd Marjoram Leaves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marjoram Leaves. May Contain Sesame Seeds.
Check MasterFoosd Marjoram Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoosd Marjoram Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


