Is Masters Mocha Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Sugar, Coffee Powder(0.5%), Cocoa Powder (0.2%), Flavours, Salt, Vegetable Gum (407), Colours (155,133).
Check Masters Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masters Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Lactaid Mocha Almond Chip Ice Cream
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


