Is Mastro Charcuterie Trio Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Skim milk powder, Sodium caseinate, Sugar, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spices. May contain Milk. Pork, Water, Sugars (dextrose, corn syrup solids), Salt, Flavour, Sodium phosphate, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Spices. May contain Milk.
Check Mastro Charcuterie Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mastro Charcuterie Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


