Is Mastro Genoa De Gênes Salami Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spices, Red Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Mastro Genoa De Gênes Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mastro Genoa De Gênes Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


