Is Mastro Hot Genoa Salami Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Mastro Hot Genoa Salami against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mastro Hot Genoa Salami is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsWalmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch