Is Mastro Soppressata Salami Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (Dextrose), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Mastro Soppressata Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mastro Soppressata Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mastro Soppressata Salami is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


