Is Matador Smoke Flavor Beef Jerky, Smoke Flavor Added Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SMOKE FLAVOR, FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MALTODEXTRIN, PINEAPPLE POWDER, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Matador Smoke Flavor Beef Jerky, Smoke Flavor Added against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go