Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Matbucha Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salad Of Tomatoes Lnyedients: Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoaomato Juicey Tordo Concentrate, Red Rapeseed Oil, Sugarj Spices, Sat Hct Modified Starch, E202), E415, Edbie Acid Keep Refrigerated At 40Cv Use Byt See Covet , Reference Intakes Of An Average Adult 8400 Kj

Check Matbucha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Matbucha | Spoonful