Is Matbucha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salad Of Tomatoes Lnyedients: Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoaomato Juicey Tordo Concentrate, Red Rapeseed Oil, Sugarj Spices, Sat Hct Modified Starch, E202), E415, Edbie Acid Keep Refrigerated At 40Cv Use Byt See Covet , Reference Intakes Of An Average Adult 8400 Kj
Check Matbucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matbucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichTopping


