Is Matcha 100% Japanese Green Tea Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha

Check Matcha 100% Japanese Green Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha 100% Japanese Green Tea Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie