Is MATCHA BERRY WITH GRANOLA CLUSTERS SMOOTHIE BOWL, MATCHA BERRY Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, AND/OR PALM), PISTACHIOS, SORGHUM, COCONUT, DAIRY SOLIDS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, DRIED RASPBERRIES, SWEET DAIRY WHEY, PEAR POWDER, MATCHA POWDER, SPINACH POWDER. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY FLOUR, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED APPLES, SALT, MALIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SODIUM CASEINATE, HONEY, ACACIA GUM, MOLASSES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, FRUIT JUICE FOR COLOR, WHEAT FLOUR, HAZELNUTS, ALMONDS, PECANS, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E) FOR FRESHNESS.
Check MATCHA BERRY WITH GRANOLA CLUSTERS SMOOTHIE BOWL, MATCHA BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATCHA BERRY WITH GRANOLA CLUSTERS SMOOTHIE BOWL, MATCHA BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE WHOLE GRAIN CLUSTERS
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


