Is Matcha Fuel Zenergy Madacasgan Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Powder, Madagascar Vanilla, Coconut Cream Powder, Medium-chain Triglyceride Oil (from Coconut), Coconut Nectar, Organic Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Ksm-66® Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Reishi Extract.

Check Matcha Fuel Zenergy Madacasgan Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
EarthyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go