Is Matcha Fuel Zenergy Madacasgan Vanilla Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat powder
oat powder
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Powder, Madagascar Vanilla, Coconut Cream Powder, Medium-chain Triglyceride Oil (from Coconut), Coconut Nectar, Organic Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Ksm-66® Ashwagandha Root Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Extract, Organic Cordyceps Extract, Organic Reishi Extract.
Check Matcha Fuel Zenergy Madacasgan Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Fuel Zenergy Madacasgan Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


