Is Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, White Tea Extract, Monkfru

Check Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast