Is Matcha Konomi Chai Spice - for Matcha Lattes, Nut Milks, Cookies, Cakes, Pancakes, Waffles, Smoothies, Baking and More - Original Matcha Konomi Chai Spice Blend - 1.5 oz; 72 Servings Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Cloves, Allspice, Nutmeg, Star Anise

Check Matcha Konomi Chai Spice - for Matcha Lattes, Nut Milks, Cookies, Cakes, Pancakes, Waffles, Smoothies, Baking and More - Original Matcha Konomi Chai Spice Blend - 1.5 oz; 72 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha Konomi Chai Spice - for Matcha Lattes, Nut Milks, Cookies, Cakes, Pancakes, Waffles, Smoothies, Baking and More - Original Matcha Konomi Chai Spice Blend - 1.5 oz; 72 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSmoothieCooking