Is Matcha Latte Chocolate Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Matcha (green Tea) Powder, Organic Cacao Powder, And Organic Chocolate Flavor.
Check Matcha Latte Chocolate Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Latte Chocolate Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


