Is Matcha Love Energy Shot, Japanese Matcha + Green Tea, Sweetened Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sugar, Green Tea, Matcha, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Xanthan Gum.
Check Matcha Love Energy Shot, Japanese Matcha + Green Tea, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Love Energy Shot, Japanese Matcha + Green Tea, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Matcha Love Energy Shot, Japanese Matcha + Green Tea, Sweetened is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


