Is Matcha Love Matcha Powder - Culinary - Case of 6 - 3.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha powder.

Check Matcha Love Matcha Powder - Culinary - Case of 6 - 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha Love Matcha Powder - Culinary - Case of 6 - 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSmoothie