Is Matcha Made Matcha Latte Strawberry Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Ceremonial Grade Japanese Matcha Green Tea, And Natural Strawberry Powder.

Check Matcha Made Matcha Latte Strawberry Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Matcha Made Matcha Latte Strawberry Blend | Spoonful