Is MATCHA MIND - 110G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha, ^Green Tea Pollen, Lion's Mane Dual Extract, ^Mucuna Pruriens Extract, Moringa Powder, Organic, ^Wild Harvested

Check MATCHA MIND - 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATCHA MIND - 110G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking