Is Matcha Organic Green Tea Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic matcha green tea.
Check Matcha Organic Green Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Organic Green Tea Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Tea · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingSmoothieCooking


