Is MATCHA + SUPER GREENS GREEN VITALITY COLD-PRESSED ALMOND JUICE BEVERAGE, MATCHA + SUPER GREENS Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold-pressed Almond Juice (Filtered Water, Organic Sprouted Almonds, Almonds), Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Matcha, Organic Moringa Leaf, Organic Spirulina, Organic Chlorella, Himalayan Pink Salt, Stevia Leaf Reb M

Check MATCHA + SUPER GREENS GREEN VITALITY COLD-PRESSED ALMOND JUICE BEVERAGE, MATCHA + SUPER GREENS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATCHA + SUPER GREENS GREEN VITALITY COLD-PRESSED ALMOND JUICE BEVERAGE, MATCHA + SUPER GREENS is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast