Is Matcha White Chocolate Macadamias Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], DRY ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, GREEN TEA POWDER (MATCHA), SUGAR, CORNSTARCH

Check Matcha White Chocolate Macadamias against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping