Is MATCHA YUZU SPARKLING ADAPTOGEN TONIC, MATCHA YUZU Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sucar, Organic Green Tea, Organic Matcha Extract, Orcanic Tangerine Powder, Organic Yuzu Flavor, Organic Reishi Extract (70% Β-glucan), Organic Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid

Check MATCHA YUZU SPARKLING ADAPTOGEN TONIC, MATCHA YUZU against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATCHA YUZU SPARKLING ADAPTOGEN TONIC, MATCHA YUZU is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusEarthyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? MATCHA YUZU SPARKLING ADAPTOGEN TONIC, MATCHA YUZU | Spoonful