Is Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, FUJI APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MATCHA TEA, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, CHLOROPHYLLIN (FOR COLOR)
Check Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


