Is Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FUJI APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, MATCHA TEA, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, CHLOROPHYLLIN (FOR COLOR)
Check Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matchabar Apple Ginger Ceremonial Grade Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


