Is MatchaBar MatchaBar Energy Drink, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Lactic Acid, Chlorophyllin, Organic Cane Sugar, Green Tea Extract, Lemon Extract, Lime Extract
Check MatchaBar MatchaBar Energy Drink, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MatchaBar MatchaBar Energy Drink, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MatchaBar MatchaBar Energy Drink, 12 oz is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


