Is Matcha+Collagen Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Matcha Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A), Natural Green Tea Flavor And Rice Hulls. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Matcha+Collagen Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go