Is Mate Factor Detox Medley Tea with Ginger & Turmeric 20 tea bags - case of 6 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend of Herbs: Organic Sarsapilla Root, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Turmeric Rhizome, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Anise Seed, Organic Coriander Seed, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Black Pepper.

Check Mate Factor Detox Medley Tea with Ginger & Turmeric 20 tea bags - case of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mate Factor Detox Medley Tea with Ginger & Turmeric 20 tea bags - case of 6 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go