Is Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend of Herbs: Organic Ashwaghanda Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Green Tulsi (Holy Basil) Leaf, Organic Purple Tulsi (Holy Basil) Leaf, Organic Forest Tulsi (Holy Basil) Leaf, Organic Rooibos Leaf, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Lemongrass Leaf, Organic Rose Hip, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Honey Granules.

Check Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyCitrusEarthySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go