Is Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend Of Herbs: Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Chicory Root, Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Coriander
Check Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mate Factor Mate Factor Functional Herbal Blends Herbal Tea, 20 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
Drinking


