Is Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C, Infused organic yerba mate (purified water, organic brewed roasted yerba mate), organic cane sugar, organic yerba mate extract, organic natural flavor, peach juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate, citric acid.

Check Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew | Spoonful