Is Mateo's Gourmet Hatch Chile Salsa (Medium Hot), Gluten Free 32oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatos, Hatch Chile Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Salt, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Cumin, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Mateo's Gourmet Hatch Chile Salsa (Medium Hot), Gluten Free 32oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Gourmet Hatch Chile Salsa (Medium Hot), Gluten Free 32oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mateo's Gourmet Hatch Chile Salsa (Medium Hot), Gluten Free 32oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


