Is Mateo's Gourmet Salsa, Medium 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Matoes, Water, Jalapeno Pwppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Cilantro, Red Wine Vinegar, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Mateo's Gourmet Salsa, Medium 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Gourmet Salsa, Medium 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mateo's Gourmet Salsa, Medium 16 Ounce (Pack of 4) with a Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnackingTopping


