Is Mateo's Gourmet Salsa Medium Cantina Style Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomatillos, Jalapeno Pepper, Onions, Water, Garlic, Cilantro, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cumin, Habanero Peppers.
Check Mateo's Gourmet Salsa Medium Cantina Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Gourmet Salsa Medium Cantina Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking


