Is Mateo's Medium Gourmet Taco Sauce, Medium Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TOMATOES, JALAPENOS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, RED WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Mateo's Medium Gourmet Taco Sauce, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Medium Gourmet Taco Sauce, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepCooking


