Is Materne GoGo Squeez Apple Banana Applesauce On The Go 3.2oz Pouch 4PK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Banana, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate,no Artificial Flavors Or

Check Materne GoGo Squeez Apple Banana Applesauce On The Go 3.2oz Pouch 4PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Materne GoGo Squeez Apple Banana Applesauce On The Go 3.2oz Pouch 4PK is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go