Is Materne Gogo Squeez Apple Blueberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Puree Concentrate, Blueberry, Raspberry.

Check Materne Gogo Squeez Apple Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast