Is Materne GoGo squeeZ® Gimme Five Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple. Apple Puree Concentrate. Mango Strofi/berru Peach. Banana, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Materne GoGo squeeZ® Gimme Five against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Materne GoGo squeeZ® Gimme Five in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


