Is Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oat flour

oat flour

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cultured whole milk, apple, oat flour, strawberry, cane sugar, blueberry, fruit pectin, natural flavor, vitamin d2

Check Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackOn The GoSmoothie