Is Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cultured whole milk, apple, oat flour, strawberry, cane sugar, blueberry, fruit pectin, natural flavor, vitamin d2
Check Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Materne Gogo Squeez Smoothiez Berry - 15.94 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


