Is Materva Soda, Yerba Mate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Corn Sweeteners, Tartaric Acid, Extract Of Mate, Caramel Colored, Other Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Preserved With Sodium Benzoate.

Check Materva Soda, Yerba Mate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go